Adidas Optime Power 5´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman

adidas Optime Power shorts Black Women - XS

Used Offers from

Adidas Optime Power 5´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas - Women's Optime Power Short Leggings - Leggings size XS - Length: 5'', black

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.31
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Optimé Leopard 7/8 Leggings
£53.68
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - L-AB
£40.69
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optime Power M
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optime Power L
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Optime Power High Support Sports Bra Black - XS-AB
£40.69
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Optime Power 5´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover comfort and performance with the Optime Power Short Leggings, your go-to for training sessions and beyond.Adimove fabric offers a sleek next-to-skin feel and lasting shape with Lycra® Sport technology.Whether you´re hitting the gym or enjoying a leisurely day, the squat-proof coverage and 4-way stretch let you move with confidence.Cool.Dry.Ready.Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance.The high-rise waistband offers a secure fit, so you feel supported.Plus, the signature thigh pocket is great for stashing your essentials, making these leggings as practical as they are stylish.Experience a blend of innovation and comfort with these leggings and make adidas a part of your active lifestyle.High-rise leggings with Adimove technology for next-to-skin feel.FEATURES:-Tight fit.-High-rise waistband.-73% polyester (100% recycled), 27% elastane.-Interlock fabric.-Signature thigh pocket.-ADIMOVE technology.-Squat-proof coverage.-CLIMACOOL techn
£34.99
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)