Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Beige EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campus 00s Shoes

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) CAMPUS in Beige 8.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) CAMPUS in Beige 8.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

Adidas Campus 00s Sneakers Senior - 42 2/3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£126.14
Delivery from £4.95

Wonder Beige Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Beige - 8 2/3 UK - Sport 8 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£281.00
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Soft suede construction: Ensures lasting comfort.
• Classic gum outsole: Provides excellent traction.
• Timeless design: Complements any casual outfit.

Similar products

Campus 00s Shoes
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Womens, Hazy Green White, 6.5 UK
£117.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Campus 00s Shoes
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Campus 00s Trainers Beige EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s Trainers: Iconic Y2K Style for a New GenerationStep back in time and leap forward in style with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Campus 00s trainers. Inspired by the bold aesthetics of the 2000s skate scene, this sneaker redefines a true classic for today´s trendsetters. Designed for both boys and girls, the Campus 00s brings a chunky, confident silhouette to the forefront, blending heritage design with contemporary proportions. It´s more than just a shoe, it´s a statement of individuality, built on a legacy of court and street culture. The iconic, low-cut profile ensures maximum ankle mobility, making it the perfect companion for every adventure, from the classroom to the concrete jungle.The design pays homage to the beloved Campus 80s while amplifying its features for a fresh, modern look. The proportions are playfully distorted, with a padded collar and a chunkier build that provides exceptional comfort and a distinctive Y2K edge. The secure lace closure allows for a
£72.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)