Adidas Originals Project Four AOST25034 - Unisex - 41 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

Used Offers from

Adidas Originals Project Four AOST25034 - Unisex - 41 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

adidas Originals AOST25034 Project Four Watch

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Project Four Green Dial Dark Green Resin Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Originals AOST24071 Project Two GRFX Watch
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Unisex Project Four Green Resin Strap Watch
£47.20
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Men's AOST22032 Project Two 38mm Quartz Watch in Green adidas Originals Green One Size
£58.26
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Adidas Originals Unisex's Analogue Quartz Watch with Resin Strap AOST25530
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Adidas Originals Project Four AOST25034 - Unisex - 41 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Adidas Originals Project Four AOST25034 is a striking timepiece that combines a bold design with practical features. This watch features a round case with a prominent logo design at its center, making it an eye-catching accessory. The dial showcases a textured pattern that adds depth, while the hour and minute hands stand out clearly against the background. The entire watch, including the rubber strap, case, bezel, and dial, is unified by a vibrant green color, creating a cohesive and sporty look. Featuring a 41 mm diameter, this watch makes a powerful statement on the wrist. It is water-resistant up to 5 ATM, meaning it can handle splashes but is not suitable for swimming or immersion in water. The watch is equipped with a stopwatch function, adding to its practicality for active users. The case is made from durable plastic, and the dial is protected by mineral glass, ensuring clarity and resilience. This watch is designed for those who appreciate a sporty style and functional des
£51.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk