Samba OG Cardboard - unisex - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 11 1/3 UK - Sport 11 1/3 UK

adidas Originals Samba OG

Samba OG Cardboard - unisex - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 11 1/3 UK - Sport 11 1/3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG in White 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG in White 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals - Leather sneakers - Samba ADV Blush Pink/Cardboard/Gum4 for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Pink 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Samba OG Cardboard - unisex - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 11 1/3 UK - Sport 11 1/3 UK

Cheapest offer

adidas Samba OG Cardboard updates the classic Samba silhouette with Cardboard brown accents and a gum sole for a retro streetwear look. The low-profile shape and T-shaped suede toe overlay make it a versatile everyday sneaker. Key attributes: White | Cardboard | Gum | Leather - Suede | Lace-up fastening | Rubber outsole for traction and stability | Low profile silhouette | T-shaped suede toe overlay | Serrated three adidas stripes | Gold Samba side lettering | Beige heel panel | Brown gum outsole | Dimensions fit: Low profile | Composition care: Upper: Leather - Suede | Lining: Textile | Outsole: Rubber
£104.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk