Adidas Originals Samba Og Trainers White EU 37 1/3 Men

Used Offers from

Adidas Originals Samba Og Trainers White EU 37 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Originals Samba OG White Cardboard Gum Men Unisex Casual Shoes JR0912

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.20
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG in White 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG in White 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery

Samba OG Cardboard - unisex - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 3 1/3 UK - Sport 3 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals - Leather sneakers - Samba ADV Blush Pink/Cardboard/Gum4 for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Pink 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Originals Samba Og Trainers White EU 37 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Samba OG TrainersDiscover the authentic and enduring style of the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Samba OG trainers, a true icon in the world of footwear. For over 70 years, the Samba has transcended its origins as an indoor football shoe to become a global phenomenon, celebrated for its clean lines, comfortable fit, and undeniable cultural significance. This silhouette remains one of the most influential and sought-after sneakers, a testament to its timeless design and enduring appeal. Whether you´re a long-time enthusiast or new to its legacy, the Samba OG offers an authentic piece of Adidas heritage for the modern wardrobe.Step into a legacy with the ADIDAS ORIGINALS Samba OG trainers. This iconic men´s low-cut sneaker, born on the football pitch and embraced by street style, offers a perfect blend of classic design and all-day comfort. Featuring a premium full-grain leather upper with gritty suede overlays and a signature gum rubber sole for superior grip and a timeless aesthetic
£70.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)