adidas Originals Women's OG & Samba Trainers, Off White, Size 4, Women Off White

Adidas Originals Samba Og Trainers White EU 36 2/3 Woman

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Women's OG & Samba Trainers, Off White, Size 4, Women Off White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) SAMBA OG W in Orange 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£93.48

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals - Leather sneakers - Samba ADV Blush Pink/Cardboard/Gum4 for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Pink 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Originals Women's OG & Samba Trainers, Off White, Size 4, Women Off White

Cheapest offer

adidas Women's OG Samba Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details End Use: Lifestyle Women's OG Samba Trainers - /Orange by adidas White Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height Other detailing with logo Material & Care Material Content: LEATHER SYNTHETICS TEXTILE RUBBER Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas Originals takes inspiration from the brand's archives, refreshing classic icons for today. It connects heritage with street style through bold graphics and collaborations. Originals champions creativity, individuality and cultural influence.
£57.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk