adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Trainer - Pink - Size 4.5

adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Wonder Mauve Off White Gum

Used Offers from

adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Trainer - Pink - Size 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Womens Trainers Sneakers JS3903 - UK 4.5 | US 6 | EU 37 1/3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Gazelle Bold W Wonder Mauve - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Pink - 4 1/3 UK - Sport 4 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Adidas Originals Loose Jeans Brown 32 Women
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Satin Shorts, Grey, Size Xs, Women Grey
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Denim Loose Trousers
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Womens Small 8-10 Adidas 3-Stripe Leggings Jogging Bottoms Running Pants BNWT
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Shorts adidas Originals Satin Shorts in Black EU L
£39.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Trainer - Pink - Size 4.5

Cheapest offer

adidas Originals Womens Gazelle Bold Trainers in Wonder Mauve, Off White and Gum 2. The words legendary and Gazelle go together perfectly and what better way to honour this footwear icon by adding in a bold new feature? First appearing on indoor courts back in the 1970s, this buttery-soft suede marvel is just as relevant in the modern-day; now stacked 3 layers high for elevated style, secure lace fastening, serrated 3-Stripes to sides, metallic gold Gazelle stamp, synthetic lining and robust rubber outsole. Pink Size - 4.5
£60.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com