Adidas Samba OG Sneaker Green/Cream

adidas Samba Og Sneaker (Collegiate Green/Cream White/Gum5 - 4) - Size 4 - Women's

Adidas Samba OG Sneaker Green/Cream

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.99

Green Samba OG Suede Leather Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Green - 2 2/3 UK - Sport 2 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£96.50
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Originals Samba Sneaker Green

Unknown
£97.95

Product information

At a glance

• Durable leather upper: Ensures long-lasting wear.
• Classic design: Complements any outfit effortlessly.
• All-day comfort: Cushioned support for every activity.

Similar products

Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Samba OG Women's Sneakers, Core Black/Cloud White/Gum-black, 6.5 UK
£92.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.32
Adidas Originals Samba Og Womens Trainers White, 4.5
£69.00
Compare 10 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Adidas Samba OG Sneaker Green/Cream

Cheapest offer

adidas Samba sneakers have stood the test of time - launching back in 1950, the adidas Samba OG has become one of the all-time bestselling sneakers. While the Samba served many an athlete during its early years, it's most famously associated with the 1970s, when the OG become an icon on the football terraces. It's naturally integrated and transformed wardrobes whilst retaining the football training shoe details: leather uppers, the flat, grippy sole for indoor surfaces, 3-stripes and t-shaped toe box speak for themselves. Leather Upper, Leather Lining, Lace Closure, T-Shaped Toe Box, Rubber Outsole, Product Code: JI3215, Adidas, Shop All adidas Samba Sneakers, Shop All Sneakers, - adidas Samba OG Sneaker Green/Cream
£43.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb