adidas Samba Og Sneaker (Magic Beige/Ivory/Gum3 - 5.5) - Size 5.5 - Women's

adidas Originals Samba OG Pony Hair Women's - Brown 5.5

Used Offers from

adidas Samba Og Sneaker (Magic Beige/Ivory/Gum3 - 5.5) - Size 5.5 - Women's

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Originals Samba OG Pony Hair Women's - Brown 5.5

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Originals Samba OG W White Grey Women Unisex Casual Shoes KI6674

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.20
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Samba Og Women Beige

Unknown
£110.95

Samba OG - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Multicolor - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.45

adidas ORIGINALS Sneakers Woman color Beige - Size: 5½ - female

8-9 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Samba OG - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Multicolor - 4 2/3 UK - Sport 4 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£156.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Originals Samba OG Women's, White 3
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Adidas Originals - Leather sneakers - Samba ADV Blush Pink/Cardboard/Gum4 for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Pink 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Samba Og Sneaker (Magic Beige/Ivory/Gum3 - 5.5) - Size 5.5 - Women's

Cheapest offer

A bold spin on an adidas classic, this iteration of Samba OG pony hair elevates the heritage football silhouette with expressive leopard print pony hair and timeless Originals detailing. Low padded collar Lace fastening Ponyhair and leather upper Signature 3-stripes detailing Ribbed heel tab branding Rubber outsole Item code: K16674
£60.00
3-5 working days
sevenstore.com