Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur Noir 37 1/3

Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur Noir 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.74
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 4.5 UK

In stock
£32.22
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£33.64
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 4.5 UK

In stock
£38.74
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Comfort Shoes Junior, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 3 UK
£19.74
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Tensaur Comfort Trainers Black EU 32 Kids
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas / Children's Slip-ons (Shoes) TENSAUR COMFORT AC I in Black 8.5 toddler
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Tensaur Comfort Shoes Childrens C11 (29) Black
£17.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur Noir 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

This adidas junior shoe is designed for active little feet. The Cloudfoam midsole provides optimal cushioning with every step, while the one-piece EVA midsole and outsole ensure flexibility and stability. The mesh and synthetic upper is breathable yet durable, perfect for everyday wear. Slip it on and get ready for adventure. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, aiming to lessen the environmental impact of the products we make.
£19.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk