Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 33,5

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers Black EU 33 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 33,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.58
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 CF K in Black 1.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£25.65
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 CF K in Black 1.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£25.65
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black, 1.5 UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black, 1.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K Shoes

2-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Children - Black 1.5 CHI

1 to 3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black, 1.5 UK

In stock
£28.68
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF children shoes black white - 33.5

Delivery in 4 days
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK
£20.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 29 Kids
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes
£27.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 33,5

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K shoe offers comfort and support for children. This shoe is designed for daily adventures, with a fully adjustable 2-strap closure that allows kids to put it on and take it off more easily and independently. The non-marking rubber outsole provides good grip during indoor and outdoor activities. Whether racing on the playground or exploring the garden, this shoe is suitable for various activities and surfaces. Created for style and practicality, this easy-to-wear sneaker is made to keep up with active kids and fit into busy parents' schedules.
£25.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk