Children's Trainers adidas Haussure Tensaur 3.0 Noir 28

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers adidas Haussure Tensaur 3.0 Noir 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.87
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Kids Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Matte Black, 10 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Kids Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Matte Black, 10 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 K Trainers

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Kids Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Matte Black, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.25
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK
£20.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 29 Kids
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes
£27.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers adidas Haussure Tensaur 3.0 Noir 28

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 K shoe is designed for active kids who love to run and have fun. Perfect for everyday wear, it offers comfort and durability for little active feet. Its stylish design provides flexibility and support during all kinds of activities. The classic lace-up closure ensures a perfect fit and allows kids to easily put it on and take it off. The non-marking rubber outsole provides reliable traction, whether they're on the playground or exploring the world around them.adidas knows how important quality is for children's shoes, and this model is proof of that.
£26.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk