adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Juniors 6 (39) Pink

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes Kids, Blush Pink/Off White/Ice Tangerine, 6 UK

adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Juniors 6 (39) Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes Kids, Blush Pink/Off White/Ice Tangerine, 6 UK

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking shoes Pink White Kids - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£45.79
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Ax4R RAIN.RDY - Multisport shoes size 6, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.15
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£24.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 7-8 Years
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Juniors 6 (39) Pink

Cheapest offer

Enhance your youngster's outerwear style with adidas' Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes. Complete with the signature 3 stripes showcasing a symbol of sporty style and performance. From weekend hikes to outdoor adventures, these trekking shoes are perfect for your mini-me. Product Highlights: - Designed with high abrasion-resistant materials for added durability and a full-length EVA midsole for cushioning. - Crafted with advanced waterproof functionality ensuring dry and comfortable feet in all weather conditions. - Composition: Upper: synthetic and textile. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk