adidas Terrex AX4r Shoes Brown Orange Kids - 35.5

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4S Hiking Shoes Kids, Wonder Taupe/Ice Tangerine/Crystal Sky, 3 UK

adidas Terrex AX4r Shoes Brown Orange Kids - 35.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.73
Delivery from £8.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S 35,5

4 days
£39.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Beige 35,5

2-6 working days
£39.86
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£24.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 7-8 Years
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, White/Black, 13-14 Years
£9.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Shoes Brown Orange Kids - 35.5

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex AX4r Kids Hiking shoes feature a versatile design for outdoor activities, offering the perfect balance between protection, comfort, and maximum grip. They have a cushioned midsole that provides extraordinary comfort to the stride and a Traxion sole with excellent grip that offers greater stability on rocky or uneven surfaces. The Adifit insole with foot measuring tool ensures a perfect fit, allowing you to spend as much time as you want exploring the outdoors. Features:Classic lastLace closureTextile and synthetic upper with highly durable reinforcementsWaterproof upperEVA midsoleAdifit insole that measures foot length to ensure a perfect fitWeight: 193.25 gDrop: 8 mm (forefoot: 20 mm / heel: 12 mm)Traxion sole with flexible grooves in the forefootContains at least 20% recycled and renewable material
£39.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.