Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid 39 1/3

adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking boots Blue Black Kids - 39(1/3)

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid 39 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£40.50
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Bleu 39 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£40.50
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking boots Blue Black Kids - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R MID RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes, Wonder Steel/core Black/Magic Grey, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R Rain.RDY Mid - Walking boots size 6, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.30
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blue EU 35 Kids
£58.02
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 34
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 36
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 33
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid 39 1/3

Cheapest offer

Rain won't stop adventurous spirits. This waterproof kids' hiking shoe is perfect for exploring nature, no matter the weather. The adidas RAIN.RDY technology keeps water out: kids can jump in puddles and venture along wet trails as they like. Designed to combine protection, comfort, and grip, it is the versatile hiking shoe that will accompany children in discovering the great outdoors. Its mid-cut design provides good ankle coverage and keeps dust and debris out, while the midsole offers comfortable cushioning throughout the day. The grippy Traxion outsole ensures superior traction for navigating rocky and uneven paths. The Adifit insole measuring tool guarantees a perfect fit for staying outside longer. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£40.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk