Adidas Terrex Ax4s Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Hiking Kids Shoes, Grey Two/Glow Blue/Grey Three, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex AX4R shoes Grey Blue Kids - 6UK

Delivery in 4 days
£39.21
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

adidas Terrex AX4S Kids´ Hiking ShoesEquip your young adventurer for any challenge the trail throws their way with the adidas Terrex AX4S Hiking Shoes. Designed for boys and girls who love to explore, these versatile shoes provide the perfect blend of lightweight comfort, rugged durability, and reliable grip, making them the ultimate footwear for every outdoor journey. Whether they are tackling steep inclines, navigating uneven terrain, or simply playing in the park, the Terrex AX4S is built to support their every step.Hike, climb, scramble and play.Adventurous kids deserve adventurous shoes.These adidas Terrex hiking shoes for kids can do it all.A breathable upper keeps feet cool on hot days, and a cushioned midsole, along with a grippy, lugged tread, balances comfort and all-terrain grip for rugged trails.Traditional lacing offers a secure feel, and the Adifit insole measuring tool ensures the right fit.Engineered for superior performance, the foundation of these shoes is the high-tr
£34.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Terrex AX4S shoes dark grey black Kids - 37(1/3)
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 34 Boys,Girls
£50.35
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Kids
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Purple EU 34 Kids
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Traxion 35
£33.52
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99