Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Hiking Shoes Grey EU 31 Kids

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing 31

Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Hiking Shoes Grey EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing Violet 31

2-6 working days
£43.15
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Ax4S Speed Lacing - Multisport shoes size 12,5K, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.36
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Hiking Shoes Grey EU 31 Kids

Cheapest offer

Hike, climb, scramble and play.Adventurous kids deserve adventurous shoes.These adidas Terrex hiking shoes for kids can do it all.A breathable upper keeps feet cool on hot days, and a cushioned midsole, along with a grippy, lugged tread, balances comfort and all-terrain grip for rugged trails.Speed lacing lets kids adjust the fit on the go.The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures the right fit.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Speed lace closure.-Mesh upper with abrasion-resistant TPU overlays.-EVA midsole.-Adifit length-measuring insole.-Weight:193.25 g.-Midsole drop:8 mm (heel:20 mm / forefoot:12 mm).-Traxion outsole with lugs and forefoot flex grooves.-Contains at least 20% recycled conten
£41.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for active movement
• Quick-adjust lacing system for independence
• Durable construction for rough outdoor play

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Warehouse Softshell Kids Shoes - Pink - Pink - Size: 13
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery