Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing Bleu 33,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.91
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Glow Blue/Chalk White/Grey Two, 1.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£55.71
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Glow Blue/Chalk White/Grey Two, 1.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing Bleu 33,5

Cheapest offer

Hike, climb, scale and have fun. Young adventurers deserve gear that meets the challenge. These hiking shoes adidas Terrex for kids can do it all. Its breathable upper keeps feet cool when it's hot, while its midsole offers excellent cushioning. The grippy outsole combines comfort and all-terrain traction on rugged trails. The quick lacing system allows children to adjust it easily. The Adifit foot measuring tool ensures a perfect fit. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials will help us break free from our dependence on finite resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£40.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.