Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing Bleu 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.91
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Hiking Shoes Blue EU 37 1/3 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing hiking shoes light blue blue grey junior - 4.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£56.27
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Glow Blue/Chalk White/Grey Two, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

adidas / Children's Walking Boots TERREX AX4S SL K in Blue 4.5

10IDEALO26UK (10% discount on all orders over £60, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.30
Free Delivery

adidas / Children's Walking Boots TERREX AX4S SL K in Blue 4.5

10IDEALO26UK (10% discount on all orders over £60, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.30
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Speed Lacing Bleu 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

Hike, climb, scale and have fun. Young adventurers deserve gear that meets the challenge. These hiking shoes adidas Terrex for kids can do it all. Its breathable upper keeps feet cool when it's hot, while its midsole offers excellent cushioning. The grippy outsole combines comfort and all-terrain traction on rugged trails. The quick lacing system allows children to adjust it easily. The Adifit foot measuring tool ensures a perfect fit. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials will help us break free from our dependence on finite resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£40.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£78.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 4 UK
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99