Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, core Black/Iron met./Pure Turbo, 6.5 UK

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Womens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Head out and explore with the Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe. Whether you're navigating woodland paths or tackling rocky trails, this shoe delivers reliable comfort and style for everyday outdoor journeys.Built with a full-length Adiwear outsole, these shoes are engineered for extra durability. The textile and synthetic upper provides a comfortable feel, while the EVA midsole cushions your steps, making long walks and hikes feel more enjoyable.adidas brings you footwear that's not just accessible, but also dependable and ready for varied terrain. Whether you're a seasoned adventurer or just starting out, it's your go-to for comfort, reliability, and everyday outdoor style.Durable hiking shoes with full-length Adiwear outsole for lasting comfort on trails.Features:- Wide fit.- Lace closure.- Textile and synthetic upper.- Textile sockliner.- Full-length EVA midsole.- Adiwear rubber outsole.- Mesh upper with TPU overlays, combining lightweight ventilation with stability and durability.- Adju
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 9 UK
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia 44 2/3
£34.41
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia 40 2/3
£34.41
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/3 Men
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99