Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, Carbon/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 9.5 UK

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Mens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Embrace everyday adventure with the Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe. Inspired by trail running, this versatile shoe is built for outdoor enthusiasts seeking a dependable companion on hikes, walks, and everyday journeys.adidas brings you a full-length Adiwear outsole, engineered for extra durability so you can tackle rugged paths and city streets with a feeling of confidence.The textile and synthetic upper delivers a lightweight feel, while the wide fit offers lasting comfort for days spent outdoors. The EVA midsole cushions steps, supporting you through changing terrain.Whether you're heading out for a brisk walk or a spontaneous trail adventure, this hiking shoe blends practical performance with a stylish look, making it a reliable choice for those who love the outdoors.Shoes with full-length Adiwear outsole for extra durability on trail adventures.Features:- Wide fit.- Lace closure.- Textile and synthetic upper.- Textile sockliner.- Full-length EVA midsole.- Full-length ADIWEAR outsole.-
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 9 UK
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia 44 2/3
£34.41
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia 40 2/3
£34.41
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/3 Men
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99