adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Beige Grey - 43(1/3)

Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 1/3 Men

adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Beige Grey - 43(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£57.89
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Tent Green/Grey Four, 9 UK

Unknown
£69.95
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Tent Green/Grey Four, 9 UK

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Brown Oxide/Brown, 8 UK
£59.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Brown Oxide/Brown, 9 UK
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Brown Black - 44
£59.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Walking Boots TERREX EASTRAIL 3 in Brown 11.5
£64.98
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Beige Grey - 43(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 shoes are the ideal footwear for hiking and mountain adventure enthusiasts.This model is designed to deliver reliable performance on rugged and varied terrain. Its Traxion rubber outsole guarantees excellent grip and stability, while the multidirectional lugs make every step more secure. The EVA midsole provides soft cushioning and stable support, ensuring comfort from the very first use. The upper combines textile and synthetic materials to protect the foot and offer good breathability. Features:Classic lasts for a comfortable fitTextile and synthetic upperTextile insole for added comfortEVA midsole for cushioning and supportTraxion rubber outsole for maximum gripMultidirectional lug design for stabilityLightweight at 337.6 grams9 mm midsole drop to promote a natural stride
£57.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk