adidas Terrex Mens Free Hiker 2.0 Low Goretex Hiking Shoes, Preloved Teal/Grey/Core Black, Size 7, Men Preloved Teal/Grey/Core Black

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex Mens Free Hiker 2.0 Low Goretex Hiking Shoes, Preloved Teal/Grey/Core Black, Size 7, Men Preloved Teal/Grey/Core Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.50
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX - Multisport shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.77
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£113.72
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Hiking shoes bluish grey Women - 38
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£153.05
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£127.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
adidas Terrex Mens Free Hiker 2.0 Low Goretex Hiking Shoes, Preloved Teal/Grey/Core Black, Size 7, Men Preloved Teal/Grey/Core Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Terrex Mens Free Hiker 2.0 Low Goretex Hiking Shoes - Green Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 7 - 12 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Hiking Mens Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes by adidas Terrex Green Lace fastening Low profile cut With pull on tab Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with seamless overlays GORE-TEX membrane External heel clip and EVA stabilisation frame BOOST midsole Material & Care Material Content: Upper/lining/sock: Other Materials/textile. Sole: Other Materials Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas Terrex is built for exploration, merging advanced sports technology with rugged outdoor design. Lightweight yet durable, its collections are made for those who embrace nature and movement. Terrex brings adidas' performance heritage into the wilderness.
£115.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk