adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes 5

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Goretex Hiking Shoes

adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes 5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£95.97
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£102.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Mid 38

4 days
£109.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Mid Noir 38

2-6 working days
£109.38
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX shoes dark grey Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£114.34
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser Mid GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.51
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoes 5

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, tough, and built for performance - these next-level walking shoes from adidas Terrex are made to keep pace with your adventure. Built for speed and made for tough terrain, the Men's Skychaser GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Shoe blends the lightweight feel of a trail runner with the durability and support of a hiking shoe, so you can move fast without compromise. Made with a waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane that keeps your feet dry while letting them breathe, and the ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays stands up to rough ground. Underfoot, Lightstrike cushioning gives a responsive ride, while the Continental Rubber outsole grips confidently on wet or dry surfaces. Lightweight, tough, and built for performance - these shoes are made to keep pace with your adventure. Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays OrthoLite sockliner Lightstrike midsole GORE-TEX membrane Mid ankle height cushioning Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 25 mm/forefoot:
£95.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk