Hiking jacket adidas Primeknit XL

adidas Terrex - XPR Hybrid Parka - Waterproof jacket size XL, sand

Used Offers from

Hiking jacket adidas Primeknit XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£107.21
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket adidas Primeknit Marron XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£107.21
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Hybrid Jacket Brown XL Men

1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - XPR Hybrid Parka - Waterproof jacket size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Terrex Xperior 2.5 Layer Hybrid PRIMEKNIT CLIMAPROOF Jacket

2-5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex - XPR L/S Tee - Sport shirt size XL, white
£45.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
adidas Terrex - XPR L/S Tee - Sport shirt size L, white
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - XPR L/S Tee - Sport shirt size S, white
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Pro Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Orange Women - L
£59.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Adidas - Trail running tights - Xperior Tights Black for Men - Size M Black
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hiking jacket adidas Primeknit XL

Cheapest offer

Explore nature with confidence in the 2.5-layer Primeknit Climaproof Terrex Xperior Hybrid jacket. Designed for hiking and outdoor adventures, it combines innovative technologies with high-performance materials. The Primeknit, specially created to provide a dynamic fit, stands out for its elasticity and durability. It moves with you while ensuring waterproof protection. Stay dry. Protected. Move freely. The Climaproof technology enhances this jacket by blocking the elements and wicking away moisture, keeping you feeling dry and ensuring unrestricted movement. The adjustable hood with an elastic cord and stopper allows for a personalised fit, while the elasticated cuffs and hem make it easy to put on and provide a comfortable hold. With fully sealed seams, this jacket remains a reliable ally against the most unpredictable conditions. Whether you're tackling demanding trails or enjoying a stroll in the woods, this adidas jacket provides protection and confidence.Standard fitZipMain mat..
£107.21
4 days
directrunning.co.uk