adidas Training Defender Duffle Small bag navy blue black

adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Duffel Bag Small One Size Blue

adidas Training Defender Duffle Small bag navy blue black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Small Duffel Bag, Dark Blue/White, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

TRAINING DEFENDER DUFFLE BAG SMALL

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Training Defender Duffle Bag Small, Dark Blue, Men Dark Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Women's fleece trousers adidas Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Noir M
£29.17
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Boy's Train Essentials 3-Stripes T-Shirt, Dark Blue/White, 7-8 Years
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripes Lifestyle Woven Shorts, White/Black, XXL
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas - Kid's 3 Stripes Tee 160 - T-shirt size 164, black
£11.37
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Training Defender Duffle Small bag navy blue black

Cheapest offer

The adidas Training Defender Duffle Small 42.3L is an accessory designed for men and women that combines functionality and sporty style in a compact size ideal for the gym and daily training.This bag is made from 100% recycled polyester, reflecting adidas’ commitment to sustainability and the environment. Its design includes reinforcements that provide abrasion resistance in the most exposed areas, as well as laser-cut ventilation holes that allow optimal airflow to keep contents fresh. The Defender bag is designed to organise and protect all essential items during training routines, ensuring comfort and durability. Its sporty and modern finish perfectly suits an active lifestyle, both inside and outside the gym.Additionally, it features a durable zip that facilitates quick and secure access to the interior, and a small size that allows for easy carrying without sacrificing the necessary space for your belongings.
£25.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk