Adidas Training Defender Small 42l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Defender Training Bag 42.3L Pure Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Small Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£23.49
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Small Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

TRAINING DEFENDER DUFFLE BAG SMALL

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Training Defender Duffle Bag Small - Black 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Small Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Small Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£35.05
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Small Duffel Bag, Black/White, One Size

In stock
£45.03
Free Delivery
Adidas Training Defender Small 42l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Training Defender Duffle Bag Small is your go-to companion for workout sessions at the gym or a casual meet-up with friends.Designed with athletes in mind, the bag combines style and function to complement your active lifestyle.Crafted from durable ripstop fabric with overlays, it withstands the rigours of daily use and provides targeted abrasion resistance.The detachable and adjustable shoulder strap offers various carrying options, for extra convenience when you´re out and about.Featuring laser-cut holes to provide ventilation, your gear stays fresh and ready for action.The 2-way zip gives you easy access to your belongings, while the padded design offers a customisable fit and comfortable feel.This versatile duffle bag from adidas not only carries your essentials, it looks stylish wherever you go.Versatile duffle bag with detachable strap for extra convenience.FEATURES:-Dimensions:29.8 cm x 51.8 cm.-Volume:42.3 L.-100% polyester (100% recycled).-Ripstop fabric.-Detachable, adjus
£18.99
12-14 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Training Defender Medium 60l Duffle Bag Black
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Dark Blue/White, One Size
£21.81
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Duffel Bag Small One Size Blue
£20.57
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Training Defender Duffle Bag Medium, Charcoal/Black, One Size
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TRAINING DEFENDER GRAPHIC DUFFLE BAG MEDIUM
£27.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99