Women's Half-Moon Shoulder Bag adidas Motion TU

adidas Women's Motion Croissant Bag Large Handbag, Aurora Coffee/Aurora Coffee, One Size

Women's Half-Moon Shoulder Bag adidas Motion TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£23.68
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Motion Croissant Large shoulder bag black

Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £9.99

MOTION CROISSANT BAG LARGE

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Motion Croissant Bag Large Handbag, Aurora Coffee/Aurora Coffee, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Motion Croissant Bag Large Handbag, Aurora Coffee/Aurora Coffee, One Size

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.75
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Half-Moon Shoulder Bag adidas Motion TU

Cheapest offer

Confident and stylish: that's how people will see you with the large crescent bag Motion. Designed for those who seamlessly transition from studio sessions to city streets, it features a minimalist silhouette that combines refined aesthetics with practical characteristics. It's a true staple for your active lifestyle. Made from sturdy crinkle fabric, this bag withstands daily wear and tear while adding a textured and modern touch to your look. A soft brushed twill handle ensures comfortable carrying, and thanks to the adjustable strap, you can wear it at your preferred height. The zippered front pocket allows for quick access to essentials, while hidden pockets keep your valuables secure. The sliding sleeves and the dedicated yoga mat strap make transitions easier, and a separate shoe bag keeps your shoes away from the rest. Adorned with a raised silicone logo, this bag embodies the rebellious optimism of adidas while allowing you to move with purpose. Take your game to the next level
£23.68
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Motion Jacket Blue M Woman
£104.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Womens Training Motion Tights, Grey, Size L, Women Grey
£25.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Motion Jacket Blue S Woman
£105.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Womens Training Motion Tights, Grey, Size Xs, Women Grey
£25.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's Motion Croissant Bag Large Handbag, black/white, One Size
£22.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99