Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black/White

adidas Taekwondo Mei Shoes

Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Taekwondo Mei Shoes

2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Sports shoes 'Taekwondo MEI W' - female - Adidas Originals - Sneakers - Black - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£78.50
Delivery from £5.45

Taekwondo Mei - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£154.00
Delivery from £5.45
Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black/White

Cheapest offer

Introducing Adidas Taekwondo Mei sneaker - a ballet slip-on shoe that sees sports and fashion collide. Like many adidas sneakers, it draws inspiration from the archives: the original Taekwondo was created to meet the demands of martial arts. It embodies the well-being and inner balance mentality of the sport with its ultra-low profile and light comfort. The Taekwondo Mei is stripped down, removing the 3D quilted upper for a cleaner look. An update on the OG, the Mei is truly lace-less, rather than just covered. It’s a ballet pump sneaker with a history in the martial arts. Leather Upper, Synthetic Lining, Slip-On Design, Rubber Outsole, Product Code: JQ3012, Shop All Women’s adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women’s Sneakers, Shop All Women's Taekwondo Sneakers, - adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Black/White
£30.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

Similar products

Delivery from £6.99
adidas Originals Womens Taekwondo Mei Ballet Trainer - Brown - Size 6.5
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Taekwondo Mei Ballet W Black White Gum Women Casual Shoe JR7031
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Taekwondo Mei Ballet Womens Shoes, Core Black Gum, 5.5 UK
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
adidas Originals Taekwondo Mei Ballet W Black White Gum Women Casual Shoe JR7031
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99