Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Sneaker Red

(5) adidas Taekwondo Mei Womens Fashion Trainers in Red White

Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Sneaker Red

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Taekwondo Mei Shoes

2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Taekwondo Mei - female - Adidas - Trainers - Red - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£158.00
Delivery from £5.45
Adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Sneaker Red

Cheapest offer

Introducing adidas Taekwondo Mei sneaker - a ballet slip-on shoe that sees sports and fashion collide. Like many adidas sneakers, it draws inspiration from the archives: the original Taekwondo was created to meet the demands of martial arts. It embodies the well-being and inner balance mentality of the sport with its ultra-low profile and light comfort. The Taekwondo Mei is stripped down, removing the 3D quilted upper for a cleaner look. An update on the OG, the Mei is truly lace-less, rather than just covered. It’s a ballet pump sneaker with a history in the martial arts. Leather Upper, Synthetic Lining, Slip-On Design, Rubber Outsole, Product Code: JR2646, Adidas, Shop All Women's Sneakers, - adidas Women's Taekwondo Mei W Sneaker Red
£40.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

Similar products

Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace - Women's (JS1193, Black/White/Gum), Black/White/Gum, 6.5 UK
£38.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White, 5.5 UK
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Taekwondo Mei Ballet W Black White Gum Women Casual Shoe JR7031
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99