Adidas x Wales Bonner Superstar Hi Brown

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £6.99

Wales Bonner Adidas Superstar Hi Wb Brown White Brown

Unknown
£152.30

Superstar Hi Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Brown - 6 UK - Sport 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£244.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ti Brown Superstar Hi Trainers - male - Adidas - Outdoor Shoes - Brown - 5 1/3 UK - Sport 5 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£316.00
Delivery from £5.45
Adidas x Wales Bonner Superstar Hi Brown

Cheapest offer

The adidas x Wales Bonner Superstar Hi sneaker reimagines an icon with elevated texture and subtle detailing. As part of the ongoing collaboration blending adidas’ heritage with Wales Bonner’s refined aesthetic, this high-top version comes wrapped in smooth suede, with perforated 3-Stripes replacing the traditional overlays. Gold Wales Bonner branding at the tongue and heel adds a quiet touch of luxury, while the classic shell toe keeps the legacy intact. Suede Upper, High Profile, Lace-Up, Shell-Shaped Toe, Pull-On Tab, Embossed Branding, Product Code: JR0217, Adidas, Shop All Sneakers, - adidas x Wales Bonner Superstar Hi Brown
£120.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Adidas Women's x Wales Bonner Karintha Basketry Sneaker Dark Brown
£375.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Adidas x Wales Bonner Track Hoodie Burgundy
£132.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas x Wales Bonner Track Hoodie Burgundy
£132.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas x Wales Bonner Track Hoodie Burgundy
£132.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
adidas x Wales Bonner - male - Adidas Originals - Polo Shirts - Multicolor - M - Tops M
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45