Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL

vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form - Female - Cream - M Size 40-46 - Polyester and ABS Material

Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.59
Free Delivery

Dress Form Adjustable Female Cream Polyester ABS M Size 40-46 Tailor's Mannequin

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.97
GBP 224.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Female / UPC: 8719883877266 / MPN: 288487 / Material: ABS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8053886277 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: See Description / Weight: 4,95 / Colour: Black, Cream / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Mannequin Tripod / EAN: 8719883877266 / GTIN: 8719883877266 / Model: Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 / Features: Female / Width: See Description
£219.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Kids' Overall Dress Girls Suspender Skirt School Dresses Corduroy Navy 116
£9.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Medieval Knight Body Armour Cuirass Replica LARP Silver Steel, Silver
£130.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Dress with Drawstring Girls' Dress Toddler Short Dress Bright Green vidaXL
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Dress with Drawstring Girls' Dress Toddler Short Dress Bright Green vidaXL
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery