Adjustable Dress Form Female Grey M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.79
Free Delivery
Dress Form Adjustable Female Grey Polyester ABS M 40-46 Bust 84-102 Waist 64-81
£207.33
GBP 207.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £206.39
Adjustable Dress Form Female Black M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL
£206.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL
£219.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Relaxdays dress form, size 36/38, adjustable 130-167 cm, velvet, wooden stand, dusky pink and black
£87.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Women's Dress Form, Adjustable Velvet Stand 130-167 cm, Wooden Base, Burgundy/Black
£64.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LALAFINA Bow Tie Pre-tied Blue and White Checkered 4pcs Adjustable Polyester Neckwear with Comfortable Wear and Form Retention for Men for Oktoberfest Costume Parties and Formal
£7.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Female Dress Form, Adjustable Velvet Stand 130-167 cm, Wooden Base, Petrol/Black, 167 x 41 x 34 cm
£87.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays female dress form, size 36/38, height adjustable 165-175 cm, with wooden stand, mannequin, red
£84.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery