Aeg HGX64200SB 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner

AEG 3000 Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGX64200SB, Iron Grid Pan Supports, Speed Burners, Integrated ignition, Automatic Gas Shut-off, Quick Heat Up, Less Energy Consumption, 594x510mm, Black

Aeg HGX64200SB 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£249.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGX64200SB, Iron Grid Pan Supports, Speed Burners, Integrated ignition, Automatic Gas Shut-off, Quick Heat Up, Less Energy Consumption, 594x510mm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£249.00
Delivery from £14.95

AEG HGX64200SB 59cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 3000 Series HGX64200SB 60 cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG 3000 Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGX64200SB, Iron Grid Pan Supports, Speed Burners, Integrated ignition, Automatic Gas Shut-off, Quick Heat Up, Less Energy Consumption, 594x510mm, Black

In stock
£275.98
Free Delivery
Aeg HGX64200SB 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner

Cheapest offer

Aeg HGX64200SB 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner. Black/Silver controls. Cast iro
£249.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk

Similar products

AEG HGB64200SM 3000 Series Stainless Steel 60cm Gas Hob
£209.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
AEG HGE64200SM 3000 Series 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob with Wok Burner -Stainless Steel
£189.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 3000 Series HRX64300CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG HGB75500SM 3000 Slim line Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
£329.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery