AEG 3000 Series HRX64300CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 3000 Series Radiant Hob, Ceramic Hob, HRX64300CB, 4 Cooking Zones, 60cm, Easy Clean, Touch Control, Gas on Glass, Residual Heat Indicators, Built-in Hob, Black

In stock
£210.97
Free Delivery

Aeg HRX64300CB 60cm 4 zone ceramic hob. Touch controls

1-3 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery
AEG 3000 Series HRX64300CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Need a good quality hob that'll do the job? This AEG 3000 ceramic model will suit you to a tee. It's got 4 zones, so you can have a few pans on the go at once, and it's made from ceramic glass, meaning it's sleek and easy to clean. Touch Control makes easy as pie to change settings too - a quick tap and you're on your way to tasty dishes. When you want to give it a wipe down after dinner, the Residual Heat Indicator lights up to let you know it's still hot. Just wait for it to dim and you can go wild.
£189.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)