AEG Radiant Ceramic Hob - Black - HK624010FB

AEG 3000 Series Ceramic Hob HK624010FB, Built-in Hob, 4 Zones with extendable cooking zone, 60cm, Heat Indicators, Touch Controls, Child Safety Lock, OptiFix - One Step Install, 38x560x490mm, Black

AEG Radiant Ceramic Hob - Black - HK624010FB

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£289.00
Free Delivery

AEG HK624010FB Radiant Ceramic Hob, Black

1-2 working days
£294.00
Free Delivery

HK624010FB 60cm Built-In 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

in stock
£294.00
Free Delivery

AEG Competence HK624010FB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£294.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 3000 Series Ceramic Hob HK624010FB, Built-in Hob, 4 Zones with extendable cooking zone, 60cm, Heat Indicators, Touch Controls, Child Safety Lock, OptiFix - One Step Install, 38x560x490mm, Black

In stock
£299.39
Free Delivery

Aeg HK624010FB Ceramic Hob

Unknown
£324.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series Ceramic Hob HK624010FB, Built-in Hob, 4 Zones with extendable cooking zone, 60cm, Heat Indicators, Touch Controls, Child Safety Lock, OptiFix - One Step Install, 38x560x490mm, Black

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £14.95

AEG HK624010FB - Black 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

1-2 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Aeg HK624010FB Ceramic 60Cm Hob

1-3 Days
£389.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AEG MSE1717SM - Stainless steel Built in Microwave
£279.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG ILB64334CB 60cm Series 3000 4 Zone Hob2Hood Induction Hob 13A supply - BLACK
£249.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 3000-Series DynamicAir Tall Integrated Fridge
£1,253.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
AEG Radiant Ceramic Hob - Black - HK624010FB

Cheapest offer

Ceramic Hobs, ceramic glass, cheap hobs, frameless, black, AEG. Electrolux. Hob with 9 power levels, 4 cooking zones with display, flush fitting,
£289.00
1 day
onbuy.com