AEG KMX525060M - Built In Microwave & Grill - Stainless Steel

AEG 3000 Series Solo Microwave & Grill - Integrated Oven KMX525060M, 42L, Grill Function, Defrost, Electronic Display, Clean Enamel, Built-In 450x560x550mm, Stainless Steel Antifingerprint Coating

AEG KMX525060M - Built In Microwave & Grill - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£425.00
Free Delivery

Aeg KMX525060M Microwave & Grill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£425.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series Solo Microwave & Grill - Integrated Oven KMX525060M, 42L, Grill Function, Defrost, Electronic Display, Clean Enamel, Built-In 450x560x550mm, Stainless Steel Antifingerprint Coating

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£425.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series Solo Microwave & Grill - Integrated Oven KMX525060M, 42L, Grill Function, Defrost, Electronic Display, Clean Enamel, Built-In 450x560x550mm, Stainless Steel Antifingerprint Coating

Cheapest Price
£425.00
Free Delivery

AEG KMX525060M Series 3000 Built In Microwave & Grill For Tall Housing - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£425.00
Free Delivery

AEG KMX525060M Built-In Microwave with Grill, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£425.00
Free Delivery

AEG KMX525060M 3000 Series Stainless Steel Integrated Microwave & Grill

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£425.00

Aeg KMX525060M Compact Microwave and grill. 1000 watt microwave

1-3 Days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG MSE1717SM - Stainless steel Built in Microwave
£279.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG ILB64334CB 60cm Series 3000 4 Zone Hob2Hood Induction Hob 13A supply - BLACK
£249.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 3000-Series DynamicAir Tall Integrated Fridge
£1,253.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
AEG KMX525060M - Built In Microwave & Grill - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Experience superior cooking versatility with the AEG KMX525060M Built In Microwave & Grill - Stainless Steel . This sophisticated appliance combines modern technology with practical functionality to deliver exceptional cooking results every time. Generous 42L capacity perfect for family cooking Advanced LED display with intuitive touch button controls Multiple cooking functions including grill capability Built-in design for seamless kitchen integration Quiet operation with just 52 dB noise level Convenient preset programmes for defrosting, reheating and melting XL turntable ensures even heating distribution Child lock feature for added safety Premium stainless steel finish Backed by a 2-year parts and labour warranty The oven features a spacious 42-litre capacity and versatile cooking functions, making it perfect for preparing everything from family meals to quick reheats. The innovative EXPlore LED Display with touch buttons provides intuitive contro
£425.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com