AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40M Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven OU5CP40M, 61 L Capacity, SurroundCook Fan Cooking, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, 888x594x568 mm, Energy Class A, Stainless Steel

AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40M Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£439.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven OU5CP40M, 61 L Capacity, SurroundCook Fan Cooking, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, 888x594x568 mm, Energy Class A, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£519.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven OU5CP40M, 61 L Capacity, SurroundCook Fan Cooking, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, 888x594x568 mm, Energy Class A, Stainless Steel

In stock
£619.99
Free Delivery

Aeg OU5CP40M 61L Double Electric Oven - Stainless Steel

1-3 Days
£619.99
Free Delivery

AEG Series 6000 OU5CP40M SurroundCook 61L Built-in Electric Double Oven Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£619.99
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven OU5CP40M, 61 L Capacity, SurroundCook Fan Cooking, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, 888x594x568 mm, Energy Class A, Stainless Steel

In stock
£715.97
Delivery from £14.95
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40M Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Get dinner done in a dash with this AEG electric double oven. The main conventional oven has a grill setting, making it perfect for everything from a quick lunch to an impressive main. And since it uses Hot Air technology to evenly spread heat across all your food, you won't have to avoid any undercooked spots in your bubbling casserole. Need to make a couple tweaks mid-recipe? The EXPlore LED Display only take a couple of taps to switch up the settings. Time to plate up.
£439.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Under Counter Fridge NSF6I82EF, 81.9 cm, 94 Litres, Auto Defrost, Flexible Storage with OptiSpace, In reezer Compartment, Electronic Control, LED, 819x596x547mm, Class E
£559.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG LFX6G7434BI Integrated Washing Machine
£469.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£409.00
Compare 2 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
AEG GK6NK401B 6000 CombiQuick Microwave & Built-In Oven
£519.00
Compare 6 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery