AEG OB6GM261UB Series 6000 Built In Microwave & Grill For Tall Housing - BLACK

AEG 6000 Series OB6GM261UB 26 Litre 46cm High, Built In Microwave With Grill - Black, Black

AEG OB6GM261UB Series 6000 Built In Microwave & Grill For Tall Housing - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£379.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series Built-In Microwave with Grill - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

AEG OB6GM261UB Built-In Microwave with Grill, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series OB6GM261UB 26 Litre 46cm High, Built In Microwave With Grill - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£379.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG 6000 Series OB6GM261UB 26 Litre 46cm High, Built In Microwave With Grill - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£379.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 Series Built-In Microwave & Grill 900W, 26L, SteamSet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£413.97
Free Delivery

Aeg OB6GM261UB Microwave & Grill

Unknown
£479.00
Free Delivery

Aeg Ob6gm261ub Integrated Grill / Microwave

1-3 Days
£499.99
Free Delivery

AEG OB6GM261UB Integrated Microwave & Grill 26L - Black

VISION
£520.00
Delivery from £4.00

Product Information

Other features

Output power 900 W

Power

Current 10 A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 230 V

Cooking functions & programs

Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Steam cooking Yes
Grill Yes

Features

Buzzer Yes
Buzzer off Yes
Weight sensor Yes
Clock function Yes
Clock mode 12h/24h
Turntable material Glass
Product colour Black
Child lock Yes
Delayed start timer No
Timer type Digital
Timer Yes
Integrated clock Yes
Clock type Electronic
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Turntable size 32.5 cm
Turntable Yes
Door hinge Right
Door opening Side opening
Door open type Touch
Number of power levels 5
Grill power 800 W
Retractable knobs No
Control type Rotary, Touch
Microwave power 900 W
Interior capacity 26 L
Appliance placement Built-in
Product type Grill microwave
Noise level 57.4 dB
Interior material Stainless steel

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment height 45 cm
Installation compartment depth 50 cm
Installation compartment width 56.2 cm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 348 x 370 x 192 mm
Height 459 mm
Depth 404 mm
Width 596 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 900 watts: Fast, efficient cooking power.
• 26 litres: Spacious capacity for various dishes.
• Sleek design: Stylish and space-saving built-in unit.

Similar products

Aeg MSE2527DM Microwave & Grill
£349.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG NSF6I82EF - Built Under Fridge - E energy
£449.00
Compare 3 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG LFX6G7434BI Integrated Washing Machine
£499.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG OAB6I82EF Series 6000 Integrated Built Under Freezer
£395.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg RCB632E3MW Freestanding 60/40 flex 600 combi bottom White with TwinTech and multiflow
£479.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG OB6GM261UB Series 6000 Built In Microwave & Grill For Tall Housing - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Capacity 26 litresElectronic touch controlsLED display Programmable timer5 power levelsMicrowave power 900WGrill power 800WStainless steel interiorGlass turntable diameter 325mmInterior lightChild control lock Audible cooking end signal Please note: This microwave will not fit in a wall unit.This appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£379.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk