AEG 6000 Series SteamBake Cooker with Ceramic Hob CCX6740ACW, Capacity 73L/39L, Turbo Grill, Moist Fan Baking, Pizza and AirFry Setting, Catalytic Cleaning, Auto-Stop, 894-912x600x600mm Class A, Black

Used Offers from

AEG 6000 Series SteamBake Cooker with Ceramic Hob CCX6740ACW, Capacity 73L/39L, Turbo Grill, Moist Fan Baking, Pizza and AirFry Setting, Catalytic Cleaning, Auto-Stop, 894-912x600x600mm Class A, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£639.35
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCX6740ACW 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - White White

3 to 12 days
£640.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG CCX6740ACW 60cm Freestanding SteamBake Electric Ceramic Cooker - WHITE

Unknown
£653.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, White - CCX6740ACW A

1-2 working days
£653.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCX6740ACW 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - White, White

3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £45.00

Aeg CCX6740ACW White 60cm Double Oven with Multi-function main oven and conventional top oven

1-3 Days
£799.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aeg MSE2527DM Microwave & Grill
£349.99
Compare 4 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fridge Freezer AEG OSC6M191ES 188cm Series 6000 Integrated 70/30 Frost Free
£545.00
Go to shop
Free Delivery
AEG L6FBK841B 6000 ProSense 8kg Washing Machine - White
£379.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AEG Series 6000 DCE731110M 103 L Black, Stainless steel
£619.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Aeg LFR61844B Freestanding Washing Machine
£379.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series SteamBake Cooker with Ceramic Hob CCX6740ACW, Capacity 73L/39L, Turbo Grill, Moist Fan Baking, Pizza and AirFry Setting, Catalytic Cleaning, Auto-Stop, 894-912x600x600mm Class A, Black

Cheapest offer

STEAMBAKE - THE SECRET TO BETTER BAKING: SteamBake lets you achieve bakery-style results in your own home. Humidity allows dough to rise fully, creating soft insides with rich, crispy crusts. And try it for amazing roasted chicken or flaky fish. CRISPY, HEALTHIER FOOD WITH AIRFRY: Enjoy crispy fries or delicious vegetables with less oil, using the specially designed AirFry setting and tray in your cooker. The wire-tray allows hot air to continually move around the oven to cook your food from all around. Crispy perfection, every time. MULTILEVEL COOKING. COOK MORE AT THE SAME TIME: With Multilevel Cooking, the additional heating ring ensures your dishes are perfectly cooked even when loaded with two trays at the same time. EXPECT SPOTLESS WITH A SELF-CLEANING OVEN: The Catalytic Cleaning feature prevents dirt and grease from building up in the oven. This self-cleaning technology automatically activates when the temperature reaches 250C and removes cooking residue. No scrubbing, just a spotless oven. THE TIMER MEANS YOU NEVER OVERCOOK: To assure that your dishes are never overcooked, this oven boasts an electronic Timer that switches the heat off when the set time has been reached.
£639.35
amazon.co.uk