AEG FFB64627ZM - Stainless Steel Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

AEG 9000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher FFB64627ZM, 13 settings, 60cm, Airdry & SatelliteClean Technology, GlassCare, Delay Start, ExtraHygiene, Adjustable Basket, dB44, 850x598x622mm, Grey, Class C

AEG FFB64627ZM - Stainless Steel Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

AEG 9000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher FFB64627ZM, 13 settings, 60cm, Airdry & SatelliteClean Technology, GlassCare, Delay Start, ExtraHygiene, Adjustable Basket, dB44, 850x598x622mm, Grey, Class C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

AEG FFB64627ZM Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings, Stainless Steel Freestanding C

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Aeg FFB64627ZM 60 Cm Dishwasher

Unknown
£569.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG 9000 TR959M6BC Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble dryer
£849.00
Compare 4 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
LFR94946WS 9000 AbsoluteCare 9kg Washing Machine
£839.00
Compare 8 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
AEG TK9NK821B Built In Combi Microwave For Tall Housing - BLACK
£1,049.00
Compare 2 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 9000 Series MultiChill 0° Freestanding American Side by Side Fridge Freezer RXB659E6NU, 177 cm, Capacity 338L/256L, Frost Free, Auto Defrost, LED Light, 1770x910x730, Class E, Grey Stainless Steel
£1,197.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
AEG FFB64627ZM - Stainless Steel Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

Experience superior cleaning performance with the AEG FFB64627ZM Freestanding Dishwasher. This elegant stainless steel appliance combines innovative technology with energy efficiency, achieving a C energy rating while delivering exceptional results for all your dishwashing needs. Key Features: 13 place settings capacity - perfect for family-sized loads Innovative SensorLogic technology for optimal water and energy usage Multiple programming options including 60min, 90min, 160min, Auto, Eco, and Quick 30min cycles Whisper-quiet operation at just 44 dB Height-adjustable upper basket for flexible loading Special GlassCare® function for delicate items XtraPower option for intensive cleaning Multi-tab functionality for versatile detergent options Delay start feature for convenient scheduling Extra Hygiene function for enhanced cleaning performance With its sleek stainless steel finish and comprehensive 2-year warranty on both parts and labour, this dishwasher combines style, f
£549.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com