2x Genuine Zanussi Cooker Hood Carbon Filters ECFB03 125mm Diameter

AEG Cooker Hood Filters ECFB03 ADX6352AM DGB1522S DPB2621S Pack Of 2

Used Offers from

2x Genuine Zanussi Cooker Hood Carbon Filters ECFB03 125mm Diameter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

2x Electrolux Cooker Hood Carbon Filters ECFB03 125mm Diameter

Cheapest Total Price
£21.75
Free Delivery

2x Zanussi ZHG51251G ZHG51351G ZHG71351G Cooker Hood Filters Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
£21.75
Free Delivery

Zanussi Cooker Hood Filters ECFB03 x 2 ZHG51251G ZHG51351G ZHG71351G Genuine

£21.85
Free Delivery

2X AEG Cooker Hood Carbon Filters ECFB03 Diameter Genuine

£21.85
Free Delivery

2X Electrolux Cooker Hood Filters ECFB03 LFP316S Genuine

£21.85
Free Delivery

2X Electrolux Cooker Hood Filters ECFB03 LFG225S LFG325S LFG327S Genuine

£21.85
Free Delivery

2X AEG Cooker Hood Filters ECFB03 DPB3631S DPB3931S Genuine

£21.85
Free Delivery

Genuine Zanussi Cooker Hood Carbon Filters ECFB03 125mm Diameter x 2

£21.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AEG ILB64334CB 60cm Series 3000 4 Zone Hob2Hood Induction Hob 13A supply - BLACK
£249.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG DGE5861HM - 942051369 Stainless steel 580 m³/h
£409.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
AEG 8000 AuroraTech® GB87D91CB 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black Gloss, Black
£645.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
CAMP. AEG DPE4941M 90CM 600m3h
£483.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG, DKB5660HM, 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
£364.00
Compare 12 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
2x Genuine Zanussi Cooker Hood Carbon Filters ECFB03 125mm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / Type: Carbon Filter / Power Source: Electric / Number in Pack: 2 / Model: See List Of Models Below / Set Includes: Carbon Filter / Material: Mixed / Suitable For: Cooker Hood / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Black
£21.75
ebay.co.uk