AEG Radiant Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel - HK634060XB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

AEG Competence HK634060XB 58cm Ceramic Hob - Black / Stainless Steel, Black

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Aeg HK634060XB 60cm Ceramic Hob

1-3 Days
£455.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG HK614000CB - 4 Zone Ceramic Hob
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG CCX1530ACB 55cm Ceramic Double Oven Freestanding Cooker
£579.00
Compare 7 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
CCB6741ACB Slot In Cooker Ceramic CCB6741ACB
£631.00
Compare 4 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG CCX6540ACW 600mm Double Electric Cooker Ceramic Hob White
£559.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AEG Radiant Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel - HK634060XB

Cheapest offer

Ceramic Hobs, ceramic glass, frameless, stainless steel, grey, silver, AEG. Electrolux. 4 cooking zones with display, flush fitting, electric hob,
£399.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com