African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

£7.99
18.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

African Pride Moisture Miracle Leave-In Conditioner 425gr

Delivery unknown
£8.00
Delivery from £7.60

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Oil & Baobab Oil Leave-in Cream 16oz

3-4 days
£8.31
Delivery from £1.49
• 1
• 2
African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut and Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream, 15 oz

Cheapest offer

↠ PROVEN HAIR CARE - African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Oil & Baobab Oil Leave-In Cream moisturizes hair using a nourishing blend of Baobab & Coconut Oil to add lasting hydration while protecting against breakage; leaving hair manageable & strong. ↠ FEATURED INGREDIENTS - Enriched with Coconut Oil: Deeply conditions, hydrates and helps repair; Baobab Oil: Restores and helps strengthen damaged hair, locks in moisture. ↠ NATURALLY FORMULATED - The ingredients within African Pride products are free of harmful components, including parabens, mineral oil, sulfates, & petrolatum. By utilizing natural ingredients, we are able to provide high quality, safe products. ↠ HOW TO USE - Apply a generous amount to hands, rub together, smooth product into dry or damp hair from roots to ends. Do not rinse. Style as desired. Use as a daily moisturizer or layering with styling products. ↠ ABOUT THE BRAND - The Moisture Miracle line of products is naturally created for the specific needs of coily & curly textures. Every product in our Moisture Miracle collection is made with a unique, signature blend of rich African ingredients.
£7.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

African Pride Shea Moisture Bouncy Curls Pudding 425gr
£4.45
Compare 23 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
African Pride Moisture Miracle Repair & Replenish Conditioner 354ml
£5.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Afr. Pride Moisture Miracle Milk & Detangler 12oz
£7.68
21.69 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
African Pride Miracle Coconut & Baobab Oil Leave in Cream 15oz
£7.86
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
African Pride Moisture Miracle Aloe & Coconut Water Curl Defining Gel 510g
£7.79
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery