AIC 53228 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for ,VW

AIC Wiper Arm - VW 53228 Windscreen (Transporter/Caravelle/Multivan Mk V) 7H0955707A/7E0955707A

AIC 53228 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for ,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper arm Rear PBT 53228 AIC for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Delivery from £12.00

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW:MULTIVAN V,KOMBI V Van,MULTIVAN T5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Wiper arm Rear PBT 53228 AIC for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

£18.53
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53228 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.43
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53228 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI 2.0L

£23.43
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53228 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53228 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/KOMBI/Mk 2.0L

£24.14
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53228 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI 2.0L

£24.14
Free Delivery
AIC 53228 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for ,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Length [mm]: 347 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4046283532285 / MPN: 53228 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5020793051 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with tailgate / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Equipment Variant: ohne Wischblatt / Manufacturer: AIC / Packaging length [cm]: 36,9 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 4,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 53228 / Material: GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) / Superseded Part Number: 53228 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: METZGER 2190146 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7E0 955 707A / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cap / Brand: AIC / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4046283532285 / GTIN: 4046283532285 / Product Type: Wiper Arm, window cleaning / Length: 347 / TradeNumber(s): 53228 / Reference Number OE: VW 7E0 955 707A / Packaging width [cm]: 6
£10.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AIC 56855 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£17.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AIC 59726 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£13.78
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.I.C. Wiper Arm 56864 Windscreen Washer
£17.72
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AIC 56841 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£17.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00