Aidapt 100% Waterproof Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Protection from Rain, Wind, Snow, Universal Sizing, Elderly Cape, Coverall, Disability, Mobility, Cosy Warm, Drawstring Hood, Poncho, Coat, Navy,

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Aidapt Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Aidapt 100% Waterproof Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Protection from Rain, Wind, Snow, Universal Sizing, Elderly Cape, Coverall, Disability, Mobility, Cosy Warm, Drawstring Hood, Poncho, Coat, Navy,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Aidapt Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Aidapt 100% Waterproof Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Protection from Rain, Wind, Snow, Universal Sizing, Elderly Cape, Coverall, Disability, Mobility, Cosy Warm, Drawstring Hood, Poncho, Coat, Navy,

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Blue Wheelchair Rain Cover With Sleeves 100% WATERPROOF Wheelchair Mac Poncho

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Wheelchair Rain Cover With Sleeves - 100% WATERPROOF Wheelchair Mac Poncho

£26.99
Free Delivery

Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Rain Cover 100% Waterproof Weatherproof

£26.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt 100% Waterproof Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Protection from Rain, Wind, Snow, Universal Sizing, Elderly Cape, Coverall, Disability, Mobility, Cosy Warm, Drawstring Hood, Poncho, Coat, Navy,

In stock
£27.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Aidapt 100% Waterproof Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Protection from Rain, Wind, Snow, Universal Sizing, Elderly Cape, Coverall, Disability, Mobility, Cosy Warm, Drawstring Hood, Poncho, Coat, Navy,

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION FROM ELEMENTS: Our Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves covers the body from head to toe guarding against rain, sleet, snow, wind It has elasticated cuffs and a drawstring hood It has a zip closing to halfway down the chest to allow air in or can be fully closed to protect the neck area DURABLE FABRIC: The Rainproof Mac is made from durable polyester with a PVC coating to ensure you stay dry in wet conditions GENEROUS SIZE: Universal sizing with zip closure and drawstring hood for a snug fit Elasticated cuffs EASY TO SLIP ON: The Rainproof Mac is easy to quickly put on if you are caught in an unexpected downpour Rear slots allow the Mac to be guided over wheelchair handles ensuring full weather protection MAINTENANCE: Easy to care for your Rainproof Mac Suitable for machine washing at a low temperature
£25.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aidapt 100% Waterproof Wheelchair Mac with Sleeves Protection from Rain, Wind,
£33.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
100% Waterproof Hooded All in One Poncho Rain Cover Mac for Mobility Scooter
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery