Aidapt Mobility Scooter Cover. Heavy Duty Rainproof, Wheelchair, Outdoor Protection from Rain, Dust, Snow, Storage, Generous Sizing, Elasticated Skirt, Large.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Mobility Scooter Weather Cover Blue VA118SS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.42
Free Delivery

In stock
£25.42
Free Delivery

Mobility Scooter Weather Cover (Size Large - Covers 1230x640mm Floor Space)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.29
Free Delivery

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Mobility Scooter Weather Cover Large Waterproof (Covers 1230x640mm Floor Space)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

DURABLE; High quality material is strong and durable ensuring resistance to rips or tears. EASY TO FIT - elasticated cover slips on with ease. Elasticated skirt keeps dust and dirt out. GENEROUS SIZE; Available in three sizes to fit the majority of three and four wheeled scooters on the market TOTAL PROTECTION; Scooter is protected from sun, wind, rain, dust, dirt and snow. 100% Waterproof fabric. EASY TO STORE; Folds neatly into a small size to store when not in use
£22.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk