Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Noir 42

Aigle Lessfor Open Clogs Black EU 42 Men

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.64
Delivery from £16.99

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Black, 8 UK

In stock
£40.58
Delivery from £3.95

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Black, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.44
Free Delivery

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Black, 8 UK

In stock
£43.76
Free Delivery

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Black, 8 UK

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Open M Ankle Boot Noir Eu 42

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Black, 8 UK

£45.70
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Noir 42

Cheapest offer

The open version of our Lessfor clog, for even greater comfort and wearability. This bi-material work clog in natural rubber has been designed for intensive use. Designed for the garden, these boots are suitable for regular use and built to last. - Soft, comfortable upper - Durable lining - Non-slip notched outsole - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£36.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open
£36.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Lessfor Open Clogs Green EU 40 Men
£36.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open
£36.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Green Khaki, 10.5 UK
£32.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Vert 42
£36.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99