Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Vert 40

Aigle Lessfor Open Clogs Green EU 40 Men

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Vert 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.64
Delivery from £16.99

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Lessfor Open M Men's Clog, Khaki Green, 40 EU

In stock
£40.95
Delivery from £3.95

Aigle Lessfor Open M Men's Clog, Khaki Green, 40 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.58
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Open M Men's Clog, Khaki Green, 40 EU

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Open M Men's Clog, Khaki Green, 40 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.78
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Open M Men's Clog, Khaki Green, 40 EU

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Vert 40

Cheapest offer

The open version of our Lessfor clog, for even greater comfort and wearability. This bi-material work clog in natural rubber has been designed for intensive use. Designed for the garden, these boots are suitable for regular use and built to last. - Soft, comfortable upper - Durable lining - Non-slip notched outsole - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£36.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open
£36.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Lessfor Open Clogs Black EU 42 Men
£36.64
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open
£36.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Green Khaki, 10.5 UK
£32.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Vert 42
£36.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99