Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Noir 38

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Clog, Black, 5 UK

Used Offers from

Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.59
Delivery from £16.99

Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Open

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Men's Lessfor Open M Wooden Shoes, Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Noir 39
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki, 8 UK
£41.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, khaki, 10.5 UK
£38.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Vert 41
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Open Noir 38

Cheapest offer

The open version of our Lessfor clog, for even greater comfort and wearability. This bi-material work clog in natural rubber has been designed for intensive use. Designed for the garden, these boots are suitable for regular use and built to last. - Soft, comfortable upper - Durable lining - Non-slip notched outsole - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£35.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk